Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable fulltable" | {| class="wikitable sortable fulltable" | ||
|- | |||
! Character | |||
! Player | |||
! Status | |||
! First Session | |||
|- | |||
| [[Veigar Runeterra|Veigar Runeterra]] | |||
| [[Lavarinth|Lavarinth]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| [[Session 19|Session 19]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Derro'Alan|Derro'Alan]]<br> | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]] | |||
| MIA | |||
| [[Session 11|Session 11]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karlos Twin-Axe|Karlos Twin-Axe]] | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | | [[Anivere|Anivere Hollowmeet]]<br> | ||
| [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 23|Session 23]]<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Catherine|Catherine Sonsey]] | |||
|[[Adun|Adun]] | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
| | | Alive | ||
| | | [[Session 19|Session 19]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anivere|Anivere Hollowmeet]]<br | | [[Astoria|Astoria Goldfellow]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 23|Session 23]]<br | | [[Session 3|Session 3]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Catherine|Catherine Sonsey]] | | [[Oastler Hresvaldir|Oastler Hresvaldir]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]] | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 19|Session 19]]<br | | [[Session 35|Session 35]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astoria|Astoria Goldfellow]]<br | | [[Seylessa|Seylessa]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Alive | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 3|Session 3]]<br | | [[Session 1|Session 1]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oastler Hresvaldir|Oastler Hresvaldir]] | | [[Lulua|Lulua Kenku]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Alive | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 35|Session 35]] | | [[Session 5|Session 5]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seylessa|Seylessa]]<br | | [[Valthan|Valthan the Pure]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Dead | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]]<br | | [[Session 10|Session 10]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lulua|Lulua Kenku]]<br | | [[Dane|Dane Valdeaux]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
|Dead | | Alive (again) | ||
|[[Session 5|Session 5]]<br | | [[Session 18|Session 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valthan|Valthan the Pure]] | | [[Davinky|Davinky]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Dead | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 10|Session 10]]<br | | [[Session 11|Session 11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dane|Dane Valdeaux]] | | [[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive (again) | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | | [[Session 1|Session 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Davinky|Davinky]] | | [[Darick|Darick]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Dead | | Alive (again)<br> | ||
|[[Session 11|Session 11]] | | [[Session 2|Session 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]] | | [[Quick-trip|Quick-Trip]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Dead | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]] | | [[Session 6|Session 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Darick|Darick]] | | [[Toki|Toki]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive (again)<br | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 2|Session 2]] | | [[Session 9|Session 9]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quick-trip|Quick-Trip]] | | [[Steelscab|Steelscab]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 6|Session 6]] | | [[Session 15|Session 15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toki|Toki]] | | [[Qiz'Riss|Qiz'Riss]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Dead | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 9|Session 9]] | | [[Session 18|Session 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steelscab|Steelscab]] | | [[Abrax|Abrax]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 15|Session 15]] | | [[Session 34|Session 34]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Qiz'Riss|Qiz'Riss]] | | [[Batraz|Batraz]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | | [[Session 1|Session 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Abrax|Abrax]] | | [[Sylvyr Ljosen|Sylvyr]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 34|Session 34]] | | [[Session 6|Session 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Batraz|Batraz]] | | [[Zircon|Zircon]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]] | | [[Session 25|Session 25]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sylvyr Ljosen|Sylvyr]] | | [[Yeardley|Yeardley]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 6|Session 6]] | | [[Session 22|Session 22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zircon|Zircon]] | | [[Zozo|Zozo]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 25|Session 25]] | | [[Session 24|Session 24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yeardley|Yeardley]] | | [[Hywel_the_Glorious|Hywel]] | ||
|[[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | | [[Seika]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 22|Session 22]] | | [[Session 2|Session 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zozo|Zozo]] | | [[Tanwyn|Tanwyn]] | ||
|[[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | | [[Seika]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 24|Session 24]] | | [[Session 3|Session 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hywel_the_Glorious|Hywel]] | | [[Tarján|Tarján]] | ||
|[[Seika]] | | [[Seika]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 2|Session 2]] | | [[Session 4|Session 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tanwyn|Tanwyn]] | | [[Brand|Brand]] | ||
|[[Seika]] | | [[Castor212]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 3|Session 3]] | | [[Session 23|Session 23]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tarján|Tarján]] | | [[Ayoma Bes|Ayoma Bes]] | ||
|[[Seika]] | | [[Castor212]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 4|Session 4]] | | [[Session 33|Session 33]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brand|Brand]] | | [[Nemale Sanura|Nemale Sanura]] | ||
|[[Castor212]] | | [[Castor212]] | ||
|Alive | | Vegetative state | ||
|[[Session 23|Session 23]] | | [[Session 43|Session 43]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ayoma Bes|Ayoma Bes]] | | Amenhotep | ||
|[[Castor212]] | | Grand Moff Ogre | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 33|Session 33]] | | Session 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nemale Sanura|Nemale Sanura]] | | Pritha Kígyóölő | ||
|[[Castor212]] | | Grand Moff Ogre | ||
|Vegetative state | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 43|Session 43]] | | Session 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amenhotep | | "Scrang" | ||
|Grand Moff Ogre | | Grand Moff Ogre | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|Session 16 | | Session 30<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pritha Kígyóölő | | [[Kalina|Kalina]] | ||
|Grand Moff Ogre | | [[thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | ||
|Alive | | Undead | ||
|Session 23 | | Session 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"Scrang" | | [[Zalverk|Zalverk]] | ||
|Grand Moff Ogre | | [[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|Session 30<br | | Session 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kalina|Kalina]] | | [[Agarwaen|Agarwaen Abonessel]] | ||
|[[thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | | [[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | ||
|Undead | | Alive | ||
|Session 1 | | Session 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zalverk|Zalverk]] | | [[Agias|Agias of Kyprion]] | ||
|[[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | | [[Saiga|Saiga]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|Session 11 | | Session 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Agarwaen|Agarwaen Abonessel]] | | [[Kalda|Kalda Gullinhár]] | ||
|[[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | | [[Saiga|Saiga]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|Session 22 | | Session 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Agias|Agias of Kyprion]] | | [[Tyrius|Tyrius Smith]] | ||
|[[Saiga|Saiga]] | | [[Saiga|Saiga]] | ||
|Alive | | Dead | ||
|Session 21 | | Session 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kalda|Kalda Gullinhár]] | | [[Bentley|Bentley]] | ||
|[[Saiga|Saiga]] | | [[Kogan|Kogan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|Session 16 | | Session 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tyrius|Tyrius Smith]] | | [[Shakarn|Shakarn]] | ||
|[[Saiga|Saiga]] | | [[Castor212|Castor212]] | ||
|Dead | | Dead | ||
|Session 34 | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bentley|Bentley]] | | [[Rhot|Rhot]] | ||
|[[Kogan|Kogan]] | | [[Arkturus|Arkturus]] | ||
|Alive | | Dead | ||
|Session 33 | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shakarn|Shakarn]] | | [[Ademaro|Ademaro]] | ||
|[[Castor212|Castor212]] | | [[Coastal|Coastal]] | ||
|Dead | | Dead | ||
|??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rhot|Rhot]] | |||
|[[Arkturus|Arkturus]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ademaro|Ademaro]] | |||
|[[Coastal|Coastal]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 17 May 2023
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.