Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable fulltable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Character | |||
! Player | |||
! Status | |||
! First Session | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Veigar Runeterra|Veigar Runeterra]] | | [[Veigar Runeterra|Veigar Runeterra]] | ||
|[[Lavarinth|Lavarinth]] | | [[Lavarinth|Lavarinth]] | ||
| | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 19|Session 19]] | | [[Session 19|Session 19]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Derro'Alan|Derro'Alan]]<br | | [[Derro'Alan|Derro'Alan]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]] | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
| | | MIA | ||
|[[Session 11|Session 11]] | | [[Session 11|Session 11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anivere|Anivere Hollowmeet]]<br | | [[Karlos Twin-Axe|Karlos Twin-Axe]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 23|Session 23]]<br | | [[Session 61|Session 61]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Catherine|Catherine Sonsey]] | | [[Anivere|Anivere Hollowmeet]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]] | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 19|Session 19]]<br | | [[Session 23|Session 23]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astoria|Astoria Goldfellow]]<br | | [[Catherine|Catherine Sonsey]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 3|Session 3]]<br | | [[Session 19|Session 19]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seylessa|Seylessa]]<br | | [[Astoria|Astoria Goldfellow]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Dead | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]]<br | | [[Session 3|Session 3]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lulua|Lulua Kenku]]<br | | [[Oastler Hresvaldir|Oastler Hresvaldir]] | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Dead | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 5|Session 5]]<br | | [[Session 35|Session 35]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valthan|Valthan the Pure]] | | [[Seylessa|Seylessa]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Dead | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 10|Session 10]]<br | | [[Session 1|Session 1]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dane|Dane Valdeaux]] | | [[Lulua|Lulua Kenku]]<br> | ||
|[[Adun|Adun]] | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
| | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | | [[Session 5|Session 5]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Davinky|Davinky]] | | [[Valthan|Valthan the Pure]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | ||
|Dead | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 11|Session 11]] | | [[Session 10|Session 10]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]] | | [[Dane|Dane Valdeaux]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
|Dead | | Alive (again) | ||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]] | | [[Session 18|Session 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Darick|Darick]] | | [[Davinky|Davinky]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
| | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 2|Session 2]] | | [[Session 11|Session 11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quick-trip|Quick-Trip]] | | [[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 6|Session 6]] | | [[Session 1|Session 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toki|Toki]] | | [[Darick|Darick]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
| | | Alive (again)<br> | ||
|[[Session 9|Session 9]] | | [[Session 2|Session 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steelscab|Steelscab]] | | [[Quick-trip|Quick-Trip]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 15|Session 15]] | | [[Session 6|Session 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Qiz'Riss|Qiz'Riss]] | | [[Toki|Toki]] | ||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | | [[Session 9|Session 9]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Batraz|Batraz]] | | [[Steelscab|Steelscab]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]] | | [[Session 15|Session 15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sylvyr Ljosen|Sylvyr]] | | [[Qiz'Riss|Qiz'Riss]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Steak|Steak]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 6|Session 6]] | | [[Session 18|Session 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zircon|Zircon]] | | [[Abrax|Abrax]] | ||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 25|Session 25]] | | [[Session 34|Session 34]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yeardley|Yeardley]] | | [[Batraz|Batraz]] | ||
|[[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 22|Session 22]] | | [[Session 1|Session 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zozo|Zozo]] | | [[Sylvyr Ljosen|Sylvyr]] | ||
|[[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
| | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 24|Session 24]] | | [[Session 6|Session 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hywel_the_Glorious|Hywel]] | | [[Zircon|Zircon]] | ||
|[[Seika]] | | [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 2|Session 2]] | | [[Session 25|Session 25]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tanwyn|Tanwyn]] | | [[Yeardley|Yeardley]] | ||
|[[Seika]] | | [[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 3|Session 3]] | | [[Session 22|Session 22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tarján|Tarján]] | | [[Zozo|Zozo]] | ||
|[[Seika]] | | [[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | ||
|Alive | | Missing | ||
|[[Session 4|Session 4]] | | [[Session 24|Session 24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brand|Brand]] | | [[Hywel_the_Glorious|Hywel]] | ||
|[[Castor212]] | | [[Seika]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 23|Session 23]] | | [[Session 2|Session 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ayoma Bes|Ayoma Bes]] | | [[Tanwyn|Tanwyn]] | ||
|[[Castor212]] | | [[Seika]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 33|Session 33]] | | [[Session 3|Session 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nemale Sanura|Nemale Sanura]] | | [[Tarján|Tarján]] | ||
|[[Castor212]] | | [[Seika]] | ||
| | | Alive | ||
|[[Session 43|Session 43]] | | [[Session 4|Session 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amenhotep | | [[Brand|Brand]] | ||
|Grand Moff Ogre | | [[Castor212]] | ||
|Alive | | Alive | ||
|Session 16 | | [[Session 23|Session 23]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ayoma Bes|Ayoma Bes]] | |||
| [[Castor212]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 33|Session 33]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nemale Sanura|Nemale Sanura]] | |||
| [[Castor212]] | |||
| Vegetative state | |||
| [[Session 43|Session 43]] | |||
|- | |||
| Amenhotep | |||
| Grand Moff Ogre | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Pritha Kígyóölő | |||
| Grand Moff Ogre | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 23 | |||
|- | |||
| "Scrang" | |||
| Grand Moff Ogre | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 30<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kalina|Kalina]] | |||
| [[thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
| Undead | |||
| Session 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zalverk|Zalverk]] | |||
| [[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agarwaen|Agarwaen Abonessel]] | |||
| [[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 22 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agias|Agias of Kyprion]] | |||
| [[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kalda|Kalda Gullinhár]] | |||
| [[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tyrius|Tyrius Smith]] | |||
| [[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| Session 34 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bentley|Bentley]] | |||
| [[Kogan|Kogan]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 33 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shakarn|Shakarn]] | |||
| [[Castor212|Castor212]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhot|Rhot]] | |||
| [[Arkturus|Arkturus]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ademaro|Ademaro]] | |||
| [[Coastal|Coastal]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:52, 20 June 2023
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.