Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (34 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable fulltable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Character | |||
! Player | |||
! Status | |||
! First Session | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Veigar Runeterra|Veigar Runeterra]] | | [[Veigar Runeterra|Veigar Runeterra]] | ||
|[[Lavarinth|Lavarinth]] | | [[Lavarinth|Lavarinth]] | ||
|Alive | | Dead | ||
|[[Session 19|Session 19]] | | [[Session 19|Session 19]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br | | [[Derro'Alan|Derro'Alan]]<br> | ||
|<br | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
|<br | | MIA | ||
|<br | | [[Session 11|Session 11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br | | [[Karlos Twin-Axe|Karlos Twin-Axe]] | ||
|<br | | [[Adun|Adun]] | ||
|<br | | Alive | ||
|<br | | [[Session 61|Session 61]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anivere|Anivere Hollowmeet]]<br> | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 23|Session 23]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catherine|Catherine Sonsey]] | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 19|Session 19]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Astoria|Astoria Goldfellow]]<br> | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 3|Session 3]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oastler Hresvaldir|Oastler Hresvaldir]] | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 35|Session 35]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seylessa|Seylessa]]<br> | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | |||
| Dead | |||
| [[Session 1|Session 1]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lulua|Lulua Kenku]]<br> | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | |||
| Dead | |||
| [[Session 5|Session 5]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valthan|Valthan the Pure]] | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]]<br> | |||
| Dead | |||
| [[Session 10|Session 10]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dane|Dane Valdeaux]] | |||
| [[Adun|Adun]] | |||
| Alive (again) | |||
| [[Session 18|Session 18]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Davinky|Davinky]] | |||
| [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| [[Session 11|Session 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]] | |||
| [[Steak|Steak]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| [[Session 1|Session 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darick|Darick]] | |||
| [[Steak|Steak]] | |||
| Alive (again)<br> | |||
| [[Session 2|Session 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quick-trip|Quick-Trip]] | |||
| [[Steak|Steak]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 6|Session 6]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toki|Toki]] | |||
| [[Steak|Steak]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| [[Session 9|Session 9]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steelscab|Steelscab]] | |||
| [[Steak|Steak]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 15|Session 15]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Qiz'Riss|Qiz'Riss]] | |||
| [[Steak|Steak]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 18|Session 18]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abrax|Abrax]] | |||
| [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 34|Session 34]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batraz|Batraz]] | |||
| [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 1|Session 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sylvyr Ljosen|Sylvyr]] | |||
| [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 6|Session 6]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zircon|Zircon]] | |||
| [[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 25|Session 25]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yeardley|Yeardley]] | |||
| [[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 22|Session 22]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zozo|Zozo]] | |||
| [[Aekenon|Aekenon]] | |||
| Missing | |||
| [[Session 24|Session 24]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hywel_the_Glorious|Hywel]] | |||
| [[Seika]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 2|Session 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanwyn|Tanwyn]] | |||
| [[Seika]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 3|Session 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tarján|Tarján]] | |||
| [[Seika]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 4|Session 4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brand|Brand]] | |||
| [[Castor212]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 23|Session 23]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ayoma Bes|Ayoma Bes]] | |||
| [[Castor212]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[Session 33|Session 33]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nemale Sanura|Nemale Sanura]] | |||
| [[Castor212]] | |||
| Vegetative state | |||
| [[Session 43|Session 43]] | |||
|- | |||
| Amenhotep | |||
| Grand Moff Ogre | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Pritha Kígyóölő | |||
| Grand Moff Ogre | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 23 | |||
|- | |||
| "Scrang" | |||
| Grand Moff Ogre | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 30<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kalina|Kalina]] | |||
| [[thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
| Undead | |||
| Session 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zalverk|Zalverk]] | |||
| [[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agarwaen|Agarwaen Abonessel]] | |||
| [[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 22 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agias|Agias of Kyprion]] | |||
| [[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kalda|Kalda Gullinhár]] | |||
| [[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tyrius|Tyrius Smith]] | |||
| [[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| Session 34 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bentley|Bentley]] | |||
| [[Kogan|Kogan]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Session 33 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shakarn|Shakarn]] | |||
| [[Castor212|Castor212]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhot|Rhot]] | |||
| [[Arkturus|Arkturus]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ademaro|Ademaro]] | |||
| [[Coastal|Coastal]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:52, 20 June 2023
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.