Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|[[Session 3|Session 3]]<br /> | |[[Session 3|Session 3]]<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Oastler Hresvaldir|Oastler Hresvaldir]] | |||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br /> | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 35|Session 35]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seylessa|Seylessa]]<br /> | |[[Seylessa|Seylessa]]<br /> | ||
Revision as of 12:18, 4 October 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.