Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|Session 33 | |Session 33 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shakarn|Shakarn]] | |||
|[[Castor212|Castor212]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rhot|Rhot]] | |||
|[[Arkturus|Arkturus]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ademaro|Ademaro]] | |||
|[[Coastal|Coastal]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:34, 23 January 2022
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.