Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
SuperSaiga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | |[[Session 18|Session 18]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Abrax|Abrax]] | |||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 34|Session 34]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Batraz|Batraz]] | |[[Batraz|Batraz]] | ||
Revision as of 03:32, 29 December 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.