Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
SuperSaiga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|Session 34 | |Session 34 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bentley|Bentley]] | |||
|[[Kogan|Kogan]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|Session 33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 30 August 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.