Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
SuperSaiga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|Session 22 | |Session 22 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Agias|Agias of Kyprion]] | |||
|[[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|Session 21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kalda|Kalda Gullinhár]] | |||
|[[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|Session 16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tyrius|Tyrius Smith]] | |||
|[[Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|Session 34 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 26 August 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.