Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|Session 30<br /> | |Session 30<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kalina|Kalina]] | |||
|[[thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
|Undead | |||
|Session 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zalverk|Zalverk]] | |||
|[[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|Session 11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Agarwaen|Agarwaen Abonessel]] | |||
|[[Thalraxal|Thalraxal]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|Session 22 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 7 July 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.