Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|Session 23 | |Session 23 | ||
|- | |||
|"Scrang" | |||
|Grand Moff Ogre | |||
|Alive | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 7 July 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.