Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|Session 16 | |Session 16 | ||
|- | |||
|Pritha Kígyóölő | |||
|Grand Moff Ogre | |||
|Alive | |||
|Session 23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 7 July 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.