Adventurers: Difference between revisions

From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|Dead
|Dead
|[[Session 18|Session 18]]
|[[Session 18|Session 18]]
|-
|[[Davinky|Davinky]]
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]]
|Dead
|[[Session 11|Session 11]]
|-
|-
|[[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]]
|[[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]]
Line 91: Line 96:
|Alive
|Alive
|[[Session 6|Session 6]]
|[[Session 6|Session 6]]
|-
|[[Davinky|Davinky]]
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]]
|Alive
|[[Session 11|Session 11]]
|-
|-
|[[Zircon|Zircon]]
|[[Zircon|Zircon]]

Revision as of 20:32, 16 April 2021