Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
(Added Aekenon characters) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|[[Session 24|Session 24]] | |[[Session 24|Session 24]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hywel|Hywel_the_Glorious]] | |||
|[[Seika]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 2|Session 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tanwyn|Tanwyn]] | |||
|[[Seika]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 3|Session 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tarján|Tarján]] | |||
|[[Seika]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 4|Session 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 31 March 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.
| Character | Player | Status | First Session |
| Veigar Runeterra | Lavarinth | Alive | Session 19 |
| Derro'Alan |
Adun | Alive | Session 11 |
| Anivere Hollowmeet |
Adun |
Alive | Session 23 |
| Catherine Sonsey | Adun | Alive | Session 19 |
| Astoria Goldfellow |
Adun |
Alive | Session 3 |
| Seylessa |
Adun |
Dead | Session 1 |
| Lulua Kenku |
Adun |
Dead | Session 5 |
| Valthan the Pure | Adun |
Dead | Session 10 |
| Dane Valdeaux | Adun | Dead | Session 18 |
| Guttercrook | Steak | Dead | Session 1 |
| Darick | Steak | Dead | Session 2 |
| Quick-Trip | Steak | Alive | Session 6 |
| Toki | Steak | Alive | Session 9 |
| Steelscab | Steak | Alive | Session 15 |
| Qiz'Riss | Steak | Alive | Session 18 |
| Batraz | Zurvan | Alive | Session 1 |
| Sylvyr | Zurvan | Alive | Session 6 |
| Davinky | Zurvan | Alive | Session 11 |
| Zircon | Zurvan | Alive | Session 25 |
| Yeardley | Aekenon | Alive | Session 22 |
| Zozo | Aekenon | Alive | Session 24 |
| Hywel_the_Glorious | Seika | Alive | Session 2 |
| Tanwyn | Seika | Alive | Session 3 |
| Tarján | Seika | Alive | Session 4 |