Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
m (Fixed Qiz'Riss' Session #) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | |[[Session 18|Session 18]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Batraz|Batraz]] | |||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sylvyr Ljosen|Sylvyr]] | |||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 6|Session 6]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Davinky|Davinky]] | |||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 11|Session 11]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zircon|Zircon]] | |||
|[[Zurvan|Zurvan]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 25|Session 25]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:22, 25 March 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.
| Character | Player | Status | First Session |
| Veigar Runeterra | Lavarinth | Alive | Session 19 |
| Derro'Alan |
Adun | Alive | Session 11 |
| Anivere Hollowmeet |
Adun |
Alive | Session 23 |
| Catherine Sonsey | Adun | Alive | Session 19 |
| Astoria Goldfellow |
Adun |
Alive | Session 3 |
| Seylessa |
Adun |
Dead | Session 1 |
| Lulua Kenku |
Adun |
Dead | Session 5 |
| Valthan the Pure | Adun |
Dead | Session 10 |
| Dane Valdeaux | Adun | Dead | Session 18 |
| Guttercrook | Steak | Dead | Session 1 |
| Darick | Steak | Dead | Session 2 |
| Quick-Trip | Steak | Alive | Session 6 |
| Toki | Steak | Alive | Session 9 |
| Steelscab | Steak | Alive | Session 15 |
| Qiz'Riss | Steak | Alive | Session 18 |
| Batraz | Zurvan | Alive | Session 1 |
| Sylvyr | Zurvan | Alive | Session 6 |
| Davinky | Zurvan | Alive | Session 11 |
| Zircon | Zurvan | Alive | Session 25 |