Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | |[[Session 18|Session 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Guttercrook|Guttercrook]] | ||
| | |[[Steak|Steak]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |[[Session 1|Session 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Darick|Darick]] | ||
| | |[[Steak|Steak]] | ||
| | |Dead | ||
| | |[[Session 2|Session 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Quick-trip|Quick-Trip]] | ||
| | |[[Steak|Steak]] | ||
| | |Alive | ||
| | |[[Session 6|Session 6]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Toki|Toki]] | |||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 9|Session 9]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steelscab|Steelscab]] | |||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 15|Session 15]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Qiz'Riss|Qiz'Riss]] | |||
|[[Steak|Steak]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 19|Session 19]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 25 March 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.
| Character | Player | Status | First Session |
| Veigar Runeterra | Lavarinth | Alive | Session 19 |
| Derro'Alan |
Adun | Alive | Session 11 |
| Anivere Hollowmeet |
Adun |
Alive | Session 23 |
| Catherine Sonsey | Adun | Alive | Session 19 |
| Astoria Goldfellow |
Adun |
Alive | Session 3 |
| Seylessa |
Adun |
Dead | Session 1 |
| Lulua Kenku |
Adun |
Dead | Session 5 |
| Valthan the Pure | Adun |
Dead | Session 10 |
| Dane Valdeaux | Adun | Dead | Session 18 |
| Guttercrook | Steak | Dead | Session 1 |
| Darick | Steak | Dead | Session 2 |
| Quick-Trip | Steak | Alive | Session 6 |
| Toki | Steak | Alive | Session 9 |
| Steelscab | Steak | Alive | Session 15 |
| Qiz'Riss | Steak | Alive | Session 19 |