Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
|[[Session 1|Session 1]]<br /> | |[[Session 1|Session 1]]<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lulua|Lulua Kenku]]<br /> | |||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br /> | |||
|Dead | |||
|[[Session 5|Session 5]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valthan|Valthan the Pure]] | |||
|[[Adun|Adun]]<br /> | |||
|Dead | |||
|[[Session 10|Session 10]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dane|Dane Valdeaux]] | |||
|[[Adun|Adun]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|[[Session 18|Session 18]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 25 March 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.
| Character | Player | Status | First Session |
| Veigar Runeterra | Lavarinth | Alive | Session 19 |
| Derro'Alan |
Adun | Alive | Session 11 |
| Anivere Hollowmeet |
Adun |
Alive | Session 23 |
| Catherine Sonsey | Adun | Alive | Session 19 |
| Astoria Goldfellow |
Adun |
Alive | Session 3 |
| Seylessa |
Adun |
Dead | Session 1 |
| Lulua Kenku |
Adun |
Dead | Session 5 |
| Valthan the Pure | Adun |
Dead | Session 10 |
| Dane Valdeaux | Adun | Dead | Session 18 |