Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Session 11|Session 11]]<br /> | |[[Session 11|Session 11]]<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br /> | |[[Anivere|Anivere Hollowmeet]]<br /> | ||
|<br /> | |[[Adun|Adun]]<br /> | ||
|<br /> | |Alive | ||
| | |[[Session 23|Session 23]]<br /> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 25 March 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.
| Character | Player | Status | First Session |
| Veigar Runeterra | Lavarinth | Alive | Session 19 |
| Derro'Alan |
Adun | Alive | Session 11 |
| Anivere Hollowmeet |
Adun |
Alive | Session 23 |