Tanwyn: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
(Created page with "{|<br />|-<br />!400px|Tanwyn|alt=Tanwyn|center<br />!<br />{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;"<br />|-<br />|'''Race'''<br />|Kijani<br...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |||
![[File:Tanwyn.jpg|400px|Tanwyn|alt=Tanwyn|center]] | |||
! | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Race''' | |||
|Kijani | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age''' | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|5'3 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|114 lbs. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class''' | |||
|Cleric of the Forge | |||
|- | |||
|'''Alignment''' | |||
|Lawful Good | |||
|- | |||
|'''Status''' | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||