Adventurers: Difference between revisions
From Tomb of the Serpent Kings
(Created page with "You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Character | |||
|Player | |||
|Status | |||
|First Session | |||
|- | |||
|[[Veigar Runeterra|Veigar Runeterra]] | |||
|[[Lavarinth|Lavarinth]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|[[Session 19|Session 19]] | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|<br /> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:22, 19 March 2021
You will find a list of all player characters related to Tomb of the Serpent Kings in the table below, in addition to their current status.
| Character | Player | Status | First Session |
| Veigar Runeterra | Lavarinth | Alive | Session 19 |